Знакомтесть: Ваш фельдшер

Фельдшер Амельчева Татьяна Жоржовна
Мичуринский ФП п.Мичуринский, д.1 (телефон 36-531)
Зона обслуживания: Мичуринский, Озерно, Петровский Хутор, Победа, Сергиево-Ржавка
Покровский ФП п.Кировский, ул.Центральная, д.9 (телефон 33-131)
Зона обслуживания: Покровское-1, Покровское-2, Фёдоровка, Ображки, Кировский, Красное, Смирное
Стрешневский ФП д.Стрешнево, д.33 (телефона нет)
Зона обслуживания: Карамышево, Полибино, Стрешнево
Троекуровский ФП д.Троекурово, д.57 (телефон. 31-342)
Зона обслуживания: Карцево, Троекурово, Сергеевка, Елашка

Фельдшер Беляева Ирина Викторовна
Волчье-Дубравский ФП с.Волчья Дубрава, ул.Центральная, д.8 (телефон. 35-467)
Зона обслуживания: Дикополье, Введенка, Волчья Дубрава, Грановка, Доробин Колодезь, Яковлево
Доробинский ФП д.Доробино, д.70 (телефон 34-122)
Зона обслуживания: Татищево, Дегтярка, Доробино, Казанское, Спасское

Фельдшер Казачкова Елена Анатольевна
Крюковский ФП д.Крюковка-1, ул.Центральная, д.2 (телефон 31-538)
Зона обслуживания: Ананьево, Раево, Голохворостово, Крюковка 1, Крюковка 2, Озерские Выселки, Первомайский
Мининский ФП д.Большое Минино, д.49  (телефона нет)
Зона обслуживания: Большое Минино, Ерхово, Западное Усово, Заречье, Ивано-Трещево, Лосяково, Северное Усово, Спасское Дурново

Фельдшер Котова Валентина Васильевна
Ивановский ФП д.Бродиловка, ул.Центральная, д.4 (телефон 32-119)
Зона обслуживания:  Бирюлевка, Бродиловка, Зареченка, Одинцово, Пыжовский, Ивановские Выселки, Ивановские Дворики, Ивановское,  Поздняково

Фельдшер Крутилина Анастасия Петровна
Мосюковский ФП д.Мосюковка, ул.Центральная, д.9  (телефона нет)
Зона обслуживания: Воронцовка, Мосюковка, Раевка, Рублино, Андреевка, Владимирское товарищество, Елизаветино

Фельдшер Мышенкова Тамара Ивановна
Алексеевский ФП п.Центральный, ул.Центральная, д.10 (телефон 36-315)
Зона обслуживания: Центральный, Алексееское 1, Алексеевкое 2, Алексеевское 3, Пыжово 1, Пыжово 2

Фельдшер Рыжкина Зинаида Ивановна
Красногвардейский ФП п.Красногвардейский, пер.Садовый, д.5 (телефона нет)
Зона обслуживания: Александровка, Красногвардеец, Ломовский, ст. Огарево, Успенское, Малая Огаревка,Плесы

Фельдшер Силаева Валентина Николаевна
Алексей-Телятинский ФП д.Алексеевка, д.4 (телефона нет)
Зона обслуживания: Подлесное, Алексеевка (Лидинский с/с), Анновка, Павловка, Северный, Суры, Цыгановка

Фельдшер Терехина Светлана Михайловна
Больше-Огаревский ФП с.Большое Огарёво, ул.Базарная, д.24 (телефон 33-238)
Зона обслуживания: Борисовка, Титовка,  Аксаково, Арсеньево, Березовка, Качан, Большое Огарево, Васильчиково, Гримучий, Ионовка, Коноплино

Фельдшер Шепелева Александра Васильевна
Лидинский ФП д.Озёрки, д.15 (телефона нет)
Зона обслуживания: Лидинка, Озерки
Горьковский ФП п.Горьковский, д.70 (телефона нет)
Зона обслуживания: Варваринский, Горьковский, Петровское

Фельдшер (временно отсутствует)
Нарышкинский ФП с.Нарышкино, д.57 (телефона нет)
Зона обслуживания: Алексеевка, Варваринка, Катерево, Качановка, Механизаторов, Нарышконо, Новоселки, Сухой ручей